Parse error: syntax error, unexpected ',' in /home/www/jomz.freehostia.com/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/widget-logic/widget_logic.php(286) : eval()'d code on line 1

Parse error: syntax error, unexpected ',' in /home/www/jomz.freehostia.com/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/widget-logic/widget_logic.php(286) : eval()'d code on line 1

Parse error: syntax error, unexpected ',' in /home/www/jomz.freehostia.com/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/widget-logic/widget_logic.php(286) : eval()'d code on line 1
About: Page 2
Parse error: syntax error, unexpected ',' in /home/www/jomz.freehostia.com/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/widget-logic/widget_logic.php(286) : eval()'d code on line 1

Parse error: syntax error, unexpected ',' in /home/www/jomz.freehostia.com/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/widget-logic/widget_logic.php(286) : eval()'d code on line 1

Parse error: syntax error, unexpected ',' in /home/www/jomz.freehostia.com/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/widget-logic/widget_logic.php(286) : eval()'d code on line 1

About

Personal Info:

Name: Jose Marie Ojeda
Nick: Jomz
A.K.A.:J. Mauru
Birthdate: July 12, 1985
Age: 24
Address: Concepcion Grande, Naga City
School: University of Nueva Caceres
Course: Bachelor of Science Major in Accountancy

Hobbies: Gaming, Web Surfing, Collecting Stamps, Hanging
out with my Friends.

E-Mail:
Click Here

Technical Skills:

:: Web Development
[] Programs

  • Macromedia Dreamweaver MX
  • Adobe Photoshop/Image Ready
  • Swish Max/Macromedia Flash MX
  • Notepad :P

[] Languages

  • HTML
  • Visual Basic
  • PHP
  • MySQL

:: Drawing and Painting
:: Writing

Pages: 1 2


Parse error: syntax error, unexpected ',' in /home/www/jomz.freehostia.com/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/widget-logic/widget_logic.php(286) : eval()'d code on line 1

Parse error: syntax error, unexpected ',' in /home/www/jomz.freehostia.com/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/widget-logic/widget_logic.php(286) : eval()'d code on line 1

Parse error: syntax error, unexpected ',' in /home/www/jomz.freehostia.com/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/widget-logic/widget_logic.php(286) : eval()'d code on line 1

Parse error: syntax error, unexpected ',' in /home/www/jomz.freehostia.com/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/widget-logic/widget_logic.php(286) : eval()'d code on line 1
Mauru's Realm on Facebook



Parse error: syntax error, unexpected ',' in /home/www/jomz.freehostia.com/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/widget-logic/widget_logic.php(286) : eval()'d code on line 1

Parse error: syntax error, unexpected ',' in /home/www/jomz.freehostia.com/wordpress/wp-content/plugins/widget-logic/widget_logic.php(286) : eval()'d code on line 1